Loading images...

Terminarz i Wyniki Ligi Młodzików

Kolejka 1
18-08-2014     16:30     Unia Oświęcim     –     Sygnał Włosienica 11:2
19-08-2014     17:00     Górnik Brzeszcze     –    LKS Głębowice 11:0
Przeciszovia Przeciszów     –    LKS Skidziń
21-08-2014     17:00     Zatorzanka Zator –     Brzezina Osiek 13:1
20-08-2014     17:00     Puls Broszkowice –     Iskra Brzezinka 0:2
19-08-2014     17:00     Soła Oświęcim     –    LKS Jawiszowice 4:1
Kolejka 2
27-08-2014     17:00     Brzezina Osiek     –     LKS Jawiszowice 8:9
27-08-2014     17:00     Sygnał Włosienica –     Górnik Brzeszcze 2:4
25-08-2014     17:00     Soła Oświęcim     –     Puls Broszkowice 7:1
25-08-2014     10:00     Zatorzanka Zator –     Unia Oświęcim 1:1
27-08-2014     17:00     LKS Skidziń     –     Iskra Brzezinka 0:1
27-08-2014     17:00     LKS Głębowice     –     Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2:3
Kolejka 3
01-09-2014     16:30     Unia Oświęcim     –    Brzezina Osiek 15:2
03-09-2014     16:30     Przeciszovia Przeciszów –     Sygnał Włosienica 3:3
03-09-2014     16:30     Iskra Brzezinka –    LKS Głębowice 3:2
01-09-2014     17:00     Soła Oświęcim     –    LKS Skidziń 6:1
03-09-2014     16:30     Górnik Brzeszcze –    Zatorzanka Zator 0:3
03-09-2014     16:30     LKS Jawiszowice –    Puls Broszkowice 6:3
Kolejka 4
08-09-2014     16:30     Unia Oświęcim     –     Górnik Brzeszcze 9:2
10-09-2014     16:30     Brzezina Osiek     –     Puls Broszkowice 10:3
10-09-2014     16:30     Zatorzanka Zator –     Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:0
10-09-2014     16:30     LKS Skidziń     –     LKS Jawiszowice 9:0
10-09-2014     16:30     LKS Głębowice     –     Soła Oświęcim 2:6
10-09-2014     16:30     Sygnał Włosienica –    Iskra Brzezinka 2:6
Kolejka 5
17-09-2014     16:30     Iskra Brzezinka –    Zatorzanka Zator 0:2
15-09-2014     17:00     Soła Oświęcim     –     Sygnał Włosienica
17-09-2014     16:30     Górnik Brzeszcze –     Brzezina Osiek 3:0
17-09-2014     16:30     LKS Jawiszowice –     LKS Głębowice 2:4
17-09-2014     16:30     Przeciszovia Przeciszów – Unia Oświęcim
17-09-2014     16:30     Puls Broszkowice –     LKS Skidziń 7:3
Kolejka 6
22-09-2014     16:30     Unia Oświęcim     –    Iskra Brzezinka 3:0
24-09-2014     16:30     Brzezina Osiek     –     LKS Skidziń 5:8
24-09-2014     16:30     Górnik Brzeszcze –     Przeciszovia Przeciszów 7:1
24-09-2014     16:30     LKS Głębowice     –     Puls Broszkowice 3:3
24-09-2014     16:30     Sygnał Włosienica –    LKS Jawiszowice 13:1
24-09-2014     16:30     Zatorzanka Zator –    Soła Oświęcim 4:0
Kolejka 7
29-09-2014     16:00     Soła Oświęcim     –     Unia Oświęcim 1:3
01-10-2014     16:00     LKS Jawiszowice –    Zatorzanka Zator
01-10-2014     16:00     Przeciszovia Przeciszów –     Brzezina Osiek 9:3
01-10-2014     16:00     Puls Broszkowice –     Sygnał Włosienica 3:5
01-10-2014     16:00     Iskra Brzezinka –     Górnik Brzeszcze 0:3
01-10-2014     16:00     LKS Skidziń –     LKS Głębowice 3:1
Kolejka 8
08-10-2014     16:00     Brzezina Osiek     –     LKS Głębowice 1:3
08-10-2014     16:00     Górnik Brzeszcze –    Soła Oświęcim 2:3
08-10-2014     16:00     Sygnał Włosienica –    LKS Skidziń
08-10-2014     16:00     Przeciszovia Przeciszów – Iskra Brzezinka 4:2
08-10-2014     16:00     Zatorzanka Zator –    Puls Broszkowice 7:0
06-10-2014     16:00     Unia Oświęcim     –     LKS Jawiszowice 15:0
Kolejka 9
15-10-2014     16:00     LKS Jawiszowice     –     Górnik Brzeszcze 1:11
15-10-2014     16:00     Puls Broszkowice     –     Unia Oświęcim 3:16
15-10-2014     16:00     Iskra Brzezinka     – Brzezina Osiek 2:0
15-10-2014     16:00     LKS Skidziń     –     Zatorzanka Zator 1:4
13-10-2014     17:00     Soła Oświęcim     –     Przeciszovia Przeciszów 5:0
15-10-2014     16:00     LKS Głębowice     –     Sygnał Włosienica 4:3
Kolejka 10
20-10-2014     16:00     Unia Oświęcim     –    LKS Skidziń
22-10-2014     16:00     Brzezina Osiek     –     Sygnał Włosienica 3:0
22-10-2014     16:00     Przeciszovia Przeciszów     –    LKS Jawiszowice
22-10-2014     16:00     Zatorzanka Zator     –     LKS Głębowice 3;1
22-10-2014     16:00     Iskra Brzezinka     –     Soła Oświęcim 1;3
06-10-2014     16:00     Górnik Brzeszcze     –   Puls Broszkowice 1;1
Kolejka 11
29-10-2014     16:00     Puls Broszkowice     –    Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:4
29-09-2014     16:00     LKS Skidziń     –    Górnik Brzeszcze 0:7
27-10-2014     16:00     Soła Oświęcim     –  Brzezina Osiek 8:2
29-10-2014     16:00     LKS Głębowice     –   Unia Oświęcim 0:2
29-10-2014     16:00     LKS Jawiszowice     –    Iskra Brzezinka 0:4
29-10-2014     16:00     Sygnał Włosienica     –     Zatorzanka Zator 0:6
Views All Time
Views All Time
1509
Views Today
Views Today
1